Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Patch Cord OM3 LC / UPC-FC / UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH

Certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— —— John Smith

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— —— Mohamed Rebai

I'm very pleased with the service of this company,I believe that their business will be better and better.

—— —— Ashot Matinyan

I'm Online Chat Now

Patch Cord OM3 LC / UPC-FC / UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH

Patch Cord OM3 LC / UPC-FC / UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH
Patch Cord OM3 LC / UPC-FC / UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH Patch Cord OM3 LC / UPC-FC / UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH Patch Cord OM3 LC / UPC-FC / UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH Patch Cord OM3 LC / UPC-FC / UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH

Large Image :  Patch Cord OM3 LC / UPC-FC / UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE
Certification: UL/ CE/ ETL/ ROHS/ ANATEL
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Carton, 1 pair/box / can be customized.
Delivery Time: 3-7Work Day
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, , MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Week

Patch Cord OM3 LC / UPC-FC / UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH

Description
Jacket Color:: Aqua Termination:: Connector A (LC) / Connector B (LC)
Polish Type:: UPC To UPC Cable Diameter:: 2mm
No. Of Fiber:: 1 Fiber/Strand Count:: Duplex/2 Fiber Strands
Connector Type:: LC Duplex To XX Duplex
High Light:

Patch Cord OM3

,

2.0mm LSZH Patch Cord

Product Description


OM3 Patch Cord comes with an Aqua color jacket to differentiate between standard 50/125 micron and the OM3 10 GB cables. While a definite step up from the orange 62.5/125 OM2 fiber optics, a feature of the OM3 technology is its complete backwards-compatibility with standard 50-micron fiber infrastructures.

 

Applications
OM3 Patch Cord is used for connections to CATV (Cable Television), telecommunication networks, computer fiber networks, and fiber test equipment. Applications include communication rooms, FTTH (Fiber to The Home), LAN (Local Area Network), FOS (fiber optic sensor), Fiber Optic Communication System, Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment, Defense combat readiness, etc.
CATV network
Optical fiber communication systems
Optical fiber data transmission
Building network access
Cabling system, ODF
FTTX networks

 

Patch Cord OM3 LC / UPC-FC / UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH 0Patch Cord OM3 LC / UPC-FC / UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH 1Patch Cord OM3 LC / UPC-FC / UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH 2

 

 

FAQ

Q1: Are you a trading company or manufacturer ?
We are a professional manufacturer that producing communication cable, such as UTP/FTP/SFTP cat5,cat5e,cat6,cat7, patch cord,coaxial cable,power cable,etc. When you have trip in China, feel free to contact us to pick you up in the airport and welcome to visit our factory.

Q2: Why choose us?What is your advantage?
Our factory established in 2011, located in Baiyun district Dongguan City. Produce various cables for more than 9 years experience.You can get quality-assured products and a excellent buying experience from us!

Quality products: High quality raw material
Competitive price: Factory price
OEM service: Offer and welcome OEM service
Thoughtful service : Fast response within 24hours
Quick delivery time: Strict production plan and delivery date.

Q3: Will you accept samples order?
Yes, You are welcome to place sample order to test our superior quality and services.

Q4:Time delivery?
1*20'GP: Within 10 days after receive deposit.
1*40'GP: Within 12 days after receive deposit.
1*40'HQ: Within 15 days after receive deposit.
For Stock items,only 2 days for delivery time.

Q5: Payment term?
T/T, , Money Gram, Paypal, etc.

Contact Details
Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD

Contact Person: Harper

Tel: +86 18925126499

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)