Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Waterproof Outdoor Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord CPRI G655

Certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— —— John Smith

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— —— Mohamed Rebai

I'm very pleased with the service of this company,I believe that their business will be better and better.

—— —— Ashot Matinyan

I'm Online Chat Now

Waterproof Outdoor Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord CPRI G655

Waterproof Outdoor Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord CPRI G655
Waterproof Outdoor Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord CPRI G655 Waterproof Outdoor Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord CPRI G655

Large Image :  Waterproof Outdoor Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord CPRI G655

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE
Certification: UL/ CE/ ETL/ ROHS/ ANATEL
Model Number: fiber optical patch cord
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1000 Meters
Delivery Time: 3-7Work Day
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, , MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100000 Meters/Day

Waterproof Outdoor Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord CPRI G655

Description
Model NO: Fiber Optical Patch Cord Length: 1m 2m 3m Or Customized
Material:: PVC/LSZH Connector: SC/APC
Product Name: Duplex Armour SC LC APC UPC Outdoor Gpon Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Type: G655
Connector Type: PC/UPC/APC Item: LC SC OM1 62.5/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Count: Simplex Or Duplex
High Light:

CPRI duplex fiber patch cord

,

G655 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

,

G655 single mode patch cord

OEM Waterproof Outdoor Duplex LC Single Mode 2 Core CPRI Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

MM Duplex LC/UPC CPRI patch cord

 

Application

Multi-purpose Outdoor

For connection between distribution box and RRH

Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications

 

Features

Easily add/install jumper cables for a future expansion

Factory-assembled cables for a fast on-site installation

IP67 water and dust protection

Flexibility with small bending radius and excellent cable routing properties

Equipped with customer specific power and fiber-optic connectors

 

Technical Parameter

Type
SM-UPC
SM-APC
MM-UPC
Typical
MAX
Typical
MAX
Typical
MAX
Insertion loss
≤0.1
≤0.3dB
≤0.15
≤0.3dB
≤0.05
≤0.3dB
Return loss
≥50dB
≥60dB
≥30dB
Durability
500 mating cycles
Working temperature
-40 to + 85℃

Waterproof Outdoor Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord CPRI G655 0Waterproof Outdoor Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord CPRI G655 1
Fiber patch cables are now widely used for indoor applications like buildings, factories, office parks ,campuses and so on. Whether you choose PVC, LSZH or OFNP jacket depends on where you're going to run the cable.How to correctly choose between PVC LSZH and OFNP


FAQ

Q1: Are you a trading company or manufacturer ?
We are a professional manufacturer that producing communication cable, such as UTP/FTP/SFTP cat5,cat5e,cat6,cat7, patch cord,coaxial cable,power cable,etc. When you have trip in China, feel free to contact us to pick you up in the airport and welcome to visit our factory.

Q2: Why choose us?What is your advantage?
Our factory established in 2011, located in Baiyun district Dongguan City. Produce various cables for more than 9 years experience.You can get quality-assured products and a excellent buying experience from us!

Quality products: High quality raw material
Competitive price: Factory price
OEM service: Offer and welcome OEM service
Thoughtful service : Fast response within 24hours
Quick delivery time: Strict production plan and delivery date.

Q3: Will you accept samples order?
Yes, You are welcome to place sample order to test our superior quality and services.

Q4:Time delivery?
1*20'GP: Within 10 days after receive deposit.
1*40'GP: Within 12 days after receive deposit.
1*40'HQ: Within 15 days after receive deposit.
For Stock items,only 2 days for delivery time.

Q5: Payment term?
T/T, , Money Gram, Paypal, etc.

Contact Details
Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD

Contact Person: Harper

Tel: +86 18925126499

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)