Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC To FC / APC Simplex Single Mode 3M

Certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— —— John Smith

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— —— Mohamed Rebai

I'm very pleased with the service of this company,I believe that their business will be better and better.

—— —— Ashot Matinyan

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC To FC / APC Simplex Single Mode 3M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC To FC / APC Simplex Single Mode 3M
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC To FC / APC Simplex Single Mode 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC To FC / APC Simplex Single Mode 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC To FC / APC Simplex Single Mode 3M

Large Image :  Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC To FC / APC Simplex Single Mode 3M

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE
Certification: UL/ CE/ ETL/ ROHS/ ANATEL
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Carton, 1 pair/box / can be customized.
Delivery Time: 3-7Work Day
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, , MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100000 Meters/Day

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC To FC / APC Simplex Single Mode 3M

Description
Color:: Yellow Packing:: Bag
Length:: Can Be Customized Fiber Type:: 9/125um Single Mode
Wavelength:: 1310nm Or 1550nm Tensile Strength:: ≥200N
Operating Temperature:: -40℃-85℃ Style:: FTTH
High Light:

3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode

Product Description

 

Item
Unit
LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord
SM
MM
Fiber Diameter
UM
9/125
65.5/125
50/125
Polishing
 
PC
UPC
APC
PC
PC
Insertion Loss
dB
≤0.2
≤0.15
≤0.2
≤0.1
≤0.1
Return Loss
dB
≥55
≥50
≥60
≥35dB
≥35dB
Insert-pull Test
dB
≤0.2
≤0.2
≤0.3
≤0.15
≤0.15
Interchangeability
dB
≤0.1
≤0.1
≤0.15
≤0.1
≤0.1
Temperature Range
-40~+80
Durability(1/Matings)
≥1000
Tensile Strength (N)
≥90 (Φ3.0), ≥70 (Φ2.0), Φ0.9
Fiber
9/125um, 50/125um,62.5/125um,ect
Diameter
0.9mm 2.0mm, 3.0mm etc
Cores
Simplex, duplex, 4cores, 6cores, 8cores, 12cores etc

 

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC To FC / APC Simplex Single Mode 3M 0Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC To FC / APC Simplex Single Mode 3M 1Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC To FC / APC Simplex Single Mode 3M 2

 

 

FAQ

Q1: Are you a trading company or manufacturer ?
We are a professional manufacturer that producing communication cable, such as UTP/FTP/SFTP cat5,cat5e,cat6,cat7, patch cord,coaxial cable,power cable,etc. When you have trip in China, feel free to contact us to pick you up in the airport and welcome to visit our factory.

Q2: Why choose us?What is your advantage?
Our factory established in 2011, located in Baiyun district Dongguan City. Produce various cables for more than 9 years experience.You can get quality-assured products and a excellent buying experience from us!

Quality products: High quality raw material
Competitive price: Factory price
OEM service: Offer and welcome OEM service
Thoughtful service : Fast response within 24hours
Quick delivery time: Strict production plan and delivery date.

Q3: Will you accept samples order?
Yes, You are welcome to place sample order to test our superior quality and services.

Q4:Time delivery?
1*20'GP: Within 10 days after receive deposit.
1*40'GP: Within 12 days after receive deposit.
1*40'HQ: Within 15 days after receive deposit.
For Stock items,only 2 days for delivery time.

Q5: Payment term?
T/T, , Money Gram, Paypal, etc.

Contact Details
Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD

Contact Person: Harper

Tel: +86 18925126499

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)