Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export

Certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— —— John Smith

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— —— Mohamed Rebai

I'm very pleased with the service of this company,I believe that their business will be better and better.

—— —— Ashot Matinyan

I'm Online Chat Now

Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export

Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export
Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export
Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export

Large Image :  Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE
Certification: UL/ CE/ ETL/ ROHS/ ANATEL
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Carton, 1 pair/box / can be customized.
Delivery Time: 3-7Work Day
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, , MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Week

Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export

Description
Name:: FTTH Patch Cord Length:: 3m 5m 10m 15m Ect
Diameter:: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Warranty Time:: 2 Years
Color:: Yellow Connnector Type:: LC FC SC ST
No. Of Fiber:: 1 Package:: 1pc/bag Or 10 Pcs/bag
High Light:

Sc Lc Duplex Patch Cord

,

Ftth Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord

Product Description

Fiber optic connector, also known as fiber jumper, is a component for detachable connection between fiber and fiber. It precisely connects the two end faces of the fiber to maximize the coupling of the light energy output by the fiber. Go to the receiving fiber to form a continuous optical path.

 

Type Single-mode/UPC Single-mode/ Multimode/PC  
Insertion loss ≤0.3 dB ≤0.3 dB ≤0.3 dB  
Return loss ≥50dB ≥60dB ≥35dB  
Exchangeability ≤0.2 dB ≤0.2 dB ≤0.2 dB  
Operation temperature -40 to +80 -40 to +80 -40 to +80  
Insertion time 1000 1000

1000

 

Features

1.High reliability ;

2.CE & RoHS compliant ;

3.100% connectors tested ;

4.Repeatability: >1000 times ;

5.Deliery 100% passed products ;

6.Insertion Loss(SM): Typical<0.2dB, Max<0.3dB ;

7.Return Loss: UPC>50dB, A PC>60dB ;

 

Order Information

Cable Material: PVC, LSZH (LSOH), OFNR
Cable Diameter: 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 3.0*2.0mm, 5.0*2.0mm..
Fiber Type: SM 9/125um, MM 50/125um, MM 62.5/125um, 10G OM3(50/125um)
Polishing: PC, UPC, APC.
Length: 0.2m, 0.3m,.... 100m

 

 

Applications

1. Telecommunications
2. Local Area Network (LAN)
3. Fiber to the home (FTTH)
4. Optical patch panels
5. Testing Instruments
6. CATV

Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export 0Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export 1Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export 2


 

 

 

 

Sc-Lc Duplex Patch Cord For Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Export 3

 

 

 

FAQ

Q1: Are you a trading company or manufacturer ?
We are a professional manufacturer that producing communication cable, such as UTP/FTP/SFTP cat5,cat5e,cat6,cat7, patch cord,coaxial cable,power cable,etc. When you have trip in China, feel free to contact us to pick you up in the airport and welcome to visit our factory.

Q2: Why choose us?What is your advantage?
Our factory established in 2011, located in Baiyun district Dongguan City. Produce various cables for more than 9 years experience.You can get quality-assured products and a excellent buying experience from us!

Quality products: High quality raw material
Competitive price: Factory price
OEM service: Offer and welcome OEM service
Thoughtful service : Fast response within 24hours
Quick delivery time: Strict production plan and delivery date.

Q3: Will you accept samples order?
Yes, You are welcome to place sample order to test our superior quality and services.

Q4:Time delivery?
1*20'GP: Within 10 days after receive deposit.
1*40'GP: Within 12 days after receive deposit.
1*40'HQ: Within 15 days after receive deposit.
For Stock items,only 2 days for delivery time.

Q5: Payment term?
T/T, , Money Gram, Paypal, etc.

Contact Details
Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD

Contact Person: Harper

Tel: +86 18925126499

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)