Home ProductsFiber Optic Cable

Black LZSH Jacket 12 Cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable

Certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— —— John Smith

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— —— Mohamed Rebai

I'm very pleased with the service of this company,I believe that their business will be better and better.

—— —— Ashot Matinyan

I'm Online Chat Now

Black LZSH Jacket 12 Cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable

Black LZSH Jacket 12 Cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable
Black LZSH Jacket 12 Cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable
Black LZSH Jacket 12 Cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable Black LZSH Jacket 12 Cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable Black LZSH Jacket 12 Cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable

Large Image :  Black LZSH Jacket 12 Cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE
Certification: UL/ CE/ ETL/ ROHS/ ANATEL
Model Number: GYXTW
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 4000M/drum, Color and OEM Package available. 20" Container Full Load: 400km 40" Container Full Load: 800km
Delivery Time: 7~15Work Day
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, , MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100000 Meters/Day

Black LZSH Jacket 12 Cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable

Description
Model Number:: GYXTW Application:: Fiber To Home
Number Of Conductors:: ≥ 10 Color:: Black /White
Conductor:: G652D Package:: Wood Drum
Jacket Material:: LZSH Fiber Count:: 12
High Light:

G652 Fiber Optic Cable

,

LZSH Jacket Fiber Optic Cable

,

Black GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW 12cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable

Products Description

GYXTW single-armored cables feature central loose tube wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally, excellent
crush-resistant performance. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two sides of the steel tape, to ensure tensile strength. The cable is completed with a single polyethylene (PE) sheath. It’s suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for communication between bureaus, metropolitan network, access network and is especially suitable for the situation where high-density fibers is expected.

 

Product Name
GYXTW fiber optic cable
Fiber Count
6 Fibers
Construction
Central Loose Tube
Fiber Type
Singlemode 9/125
Outer Jacket Material
PE(Black)
Strength Member Material
Steel Wire
Weight
50KG/KM
Armor Layer
PSP Steel
Application
Aerial and Duct
Steel Diameter
0.8mm *2
Jacket Diameter
8.0mm
Jacket Material
LLDPE
Test Wavelength
1310/1550nm
Operation temperature
-40℃~ 85℃

 

 

 

 

Packing & Shipping

Cable Type Drum Length (KM) Drum/Carton size (cm) Gross weight/CTN (kgs) KMs/20ft
GYXTW 2~12F 2 70*70*60 160 144

 

Black LZSH Jacket 12 Cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable 0Black LZSH Jacket 12 Cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable 1

FAQ

Q1: Are you a trading company or manufacturer ?
We are a professional manufacturer that producing communication cable, such as UTP/FTP/SFTP cat5,cat5e,cat6,cat7, patch cord,coaxial cable,power cable,etc. When you have trip in China, feel free to contact us to pick you up in the airport and welcome to visit our factory.

Q2: Why choose us?What is your advantage?
Our factory established in 2011, located in Baiyun district Dongguan City. Produce various cables for more than 9 years experience.You can get quality-assured products and a excellent buying experience from us!

Quality products: High quality raw material
Competitive price: Factory price
OEM service: Offer and welcome OEM service
Thoughtful service : Fast response within 24hours
Quick delivery time: Strict production plan and delivery date.

Q3: Will you accept samples order?
Yes, You are welcome to place sample order to test our superior quality and services.

Q4:Time delivery?
1*20'GP: Within 10 days after receive deposit.
1*40'GP: Within 12 days after receive deposit.
1*40'HQ: Within 15 days after receive deposit.
For Stock items,only 2 days for delivery time.

Q5: Payment term?
T/T, , Money Gram, Paypal, etc.

Contact Details
Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD

Contact Person: Harper

Tel: +86 18925126499

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)