Home ProductsFiber Optic Cable

G652D 3Km / Drum ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 144 Core 9.5mm Diameter

Certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— —— John Smith

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— —— Mohamed Rebai

I'm very pleased with the service of this company,I believe that their business will be better and better.

—— —— Ashot Matinyan

I'm Online Chat Now

G652D 3Km / Drum ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 144 Core 9.5mm Diameter

G652D 3Km / Drum ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 144 Core 9.5mm Diameter
G652D 3Km / Drum ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 144 Core 9.5mm Diameter
G652D 3Km / Drum ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 144 Core 9.5mm Diameter G652D 3Km / Drum ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 144 Core 9.5mm Diameter

Large Image :  G652D 3Km / Drum ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 144 Core 9.5mm Diameter

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE
Certification: UL/ CE/ ETL/ ROHS/ ANATEL
Model Number: ADSS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 3000m/wooden drum Drum size:95*95*70cm GW:325KG
Delivery Time: 7~15Work Day
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T,
Supply Ability: 100000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month

G652D 3Km / Drum ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 144 Core 9.5mm Diameter

Description
Model Number: ADSS Fiber Count: 12 24 48 72 96 Cores
Fiber Type: G652D Number Of Conductors: ≥ 10
Fiber Mode: Single Mode/ Multi Mode Span Length(m): ≥ 100
Cable Diameter(mm): ≥ 9.5 Cable Length: 3Km/Drum
High Light:

ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

,

144 Core Fiber Optic Cable

,

9.5mm Diameter Fiber Optic Cable

G652D Jacket 144 Core Fiber Optic Cable 9.5mm Diameter
 

Quick Detail of Fiber Optic Cable

MODEL: OFC-ADSS
Fiber: SM G652D
Strengthen: Aramid Yarn
Jacket Diameter: 9.5mm
Jacket Material: LLDPE
Cable Length: 3Km/Drum
 
Simple Specification of Fiber Optic Cable
Insertion Loss: ≤0.30dB
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Durability: ≤0.20dB
Test Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Operation Temperature:
-20℃ to +60
 

Feature of Optical Fiber Cable

* Quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections

* Simplex & Duples

* Singlemode & Multimode

* PC, UPC & APC polishing

* Various boot (cable) sizes available

* FC/ LC/ SC/ ST/ MTR/ MPO connectors available

* Interferential parameters

* Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request

* Low Insertion loss

* Low PDL

* Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity

* High return loss and Good repeatability

* Wide wavelength range

 

Application of Optical Fiber Cable

1. LAN, WAN and Metro Networks

2. FTTH project & FTTX Deployments

3. CATV System

4. GPON, EPON

5. Fiber Optic Test Equipment

6. Data-base Transmit Broadband Net

 

G652D 3Km / Drum ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 144 Core 9.5mm Diameter 0

 

 

G652D 3Km / Drum ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 144 Core 9.5mm Diameter 1G652D 3Km / Drum ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 144 Core 9.5mm Diameter 2

 

 

 

 

Packing & Shipping


G652D 3Km / Drum ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 144 Core 9.5mm Diameter 3

FAQ

Q1: Are you a trading company or manufacturer ?
We are a professional manufacturer that producing communication cable, such as UTP/FTP/SFTP cat5,cat5e,cat6,cat7, patch cord,coaxial cable,power cable,etc. When you have trip in China, feel free to contact us to pick you up in the airport and welcome to visit our factory.

Q2: Why choose us?What is your advantage?
Our factory established in 2011, located in Baiyun district Dongguan City. Produce various cables for more than 9 years experience.You can get quality-assured products and a excellent buying experience from us!

Quality products: High quality raw material
Competitive price: Factory price
OEM service: Offer and welcome OEM service
Thoughtful service : Fast response within 24hours
Quick delivery time: Strict production plan and delivery date.

Q3: Will you accept samples order?
Yes, You are welcome to place sample order to test our superior quality and services.

Q4:Time delivery?
1*20'GP: Within 10 days after receive deposit.
1*40'GP: Within 12 days after receive deposit.
1*40'HQ: Within 15 days after receive deposit.
For Stock items,only 2 days for delivery time.

Q5: Payment term?
T/T, , Money Gram, Paypal, etc.

Contact Details
Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD

Contact Person: Harper

Tel: +86 18925126499

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)