Home Products3m cat6 patch cord online manufacturer
Certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
China Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD certification
Customer Reviews
We're very Pleased to cooperate with you. Your good service makes me be satisfied! Will definitely be ordering more in the futher.

—— —— John Smith

Good quality Good Service! I am impressed. Keep cooperating!

—— —— Mohamed Rebai

I'm very pleased with the service of this company,I believe that their business will be better and better.

—— —— Ashot Matinyan

I'm Online Chat Now

3m cat6 patch cord online manufacture

(52)
buy UTP FTP STP 3m Cat6 Patch Cord , Network Ethernet Patch Cord Cat 6a Amp online manufacturer

UTP FTP STP 3m Cat6 Patch Cord , Network Ethernet Patch Cord Cat 6a Amp

Network Ethernet Rj45 1m Network Cables Cat6 Utp Ftp Stp Sftp Patch Cable 3m 24awg Wire Cat 6 Patch Cord General description: Electrical performance guaranteed to meet or exceed ANSI/TIA-568B CAT6 and ISO/EIC ... Read More
2021-02-09 09:55:11
buy FTP Cat6 Patch Cord online manufacturer

FTP Cat6 Patch Cord

Factory Price Fire Resistant Brand Network RJ45 FTP Cat6 Price Ethernet Patch Cord Cable Length:0.5m/1m/1.5m/2m/3m/5m/8m/10m/12m/15m/20m/25m/30m/40m/50m Products Description Cat6A FTP Patch Cord Ethernet Cable ... Read More
2021-02-08 15:45:49
buy Various Lengths RJ45 To RJ45 UTP 24AWG Cat6 Patch Cord  4 Pairs 8P8C online manufacturer

Various Lengths RJ45 To RJ45 UTP 24AWG Cat6 Patch Cord 4 Pairs 8P8C

UTP 24AWG 4 Pairs 8P8C Various Lengths CAT 6 RJ45 To RJ45 Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cord Network Cable Length:0.5m/1m/1.5m/2m/3m/5m/8m/10m/12m/15m/20m/25m/30m/40m/50m Features: * 100% pure copper and high quality * ... Read More
2021-02-09 13:48:45
buy PVC Jacket Flexible 4 Pairs RJ45 Cat6 Patch Cord Unshielded online manufacturer

PVC Jacket Flexible 4 Pairs RJ45 Cat6 Patch Cord Unshielded

PVC Jacket Flexible Unshielded 4 pairs Cat5e CAT6 UTP RJ45 Network Patch Cord Length:0.5m/1m/1.5m/2m/3m/5m/8m/10m/12m/15m/20m/25m/30m/40m/50m Product Description Feature different strand lay-length, keeping ... Read More
2021-02-09 13:48:37
buy High Speed Pass Fluke Test  Rj45 SFTP Cat6 Patch Cord 26AWG online manufacturer

High Speed Pass Fluke Test Rj45 SFTP Cat6 Patch Cord 26AWG

Factory Price High Speed High Quality Pass Fluke Test 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 20m Sftp Sstp Fftp Cat6 Patch Cable Rj45 Cat 6 General description: This product is suitable for petroleum, chemical, power generation, ... Read More
2021-02-09 13:48:57
buy FC / APC To FC / APC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord ROHS Simplex Single Mode 3M online manufacturer

FC / APC To FC / APC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord ROHS Simplex Single Mode 3M

Product Description Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter UM 9/125 65.5/125 50/125 Polishing PC UPC APC PC PC Insertion Loss dB 0.2 0.15 0.2 0.1 0.1 Return Loss dB 55 50 60 35dB 35dB ... Read More
2022-10-29 22:49:58
buy 3 Meters LCAPC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord LSZH PVC Jacket online manufacturer

3 Meters LCAPC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord LSZH PVC Jacket

LSZH PVC Jacket 3 Meters LCAPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description SC cable assemblies are designed for the most advanced fiber optic systems providing exceptional stability and low ... Read More
2021-05-06 14:18:26
buy 3m Ethernet Cat5 Patch Cord Utp Cat5e Network Cable online manufacturer

3m Ethernet Cat5 Patch Cord Utp Cat5e Network Cable

Factory Free Samples 3m Ethernet Cat5 Patch Cord Utp Cat5e Network Cable With Best Service Product Description Product name Patch cord Category CAT 5 patch cord Specifications 4 pairs Conductor 6*0.1mm Material ... Read More
2022-07-26 18:39:53
buy Rj45 Cat5e Patch Cord online manufacturer

Rj45 Cat5e Patch Cord

Round/Flat Cat5E Cat6 Rj45 Patch Cord Ethernet Network Cable 3M Patch Cord Price Product performance description This cat6 utp snagless patch cords 1.5m meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ... Read More
2021-02-08 15:37:47
buy Pure Copper 1 Gigabit RJ45 Network Lan Patch Cord 8 Conductors online manufacturer

Pure Copper 1 Gigabit RJ45 Network Lan Patch Cord 8 Conductors

UTP Cat6 Pure Copper 1 Gigabit RJ45 Network Lan Patch Cable Cord Product Description 1. Cat5: 100MHz Transmission frequency with high density and high quality insulation jacket. 2. Cat5e: Use for Ethernet ... Read More
2022-04-19 12:47:28
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|